Linum narbonense narbonense

Llista dels tàxons

Més...

Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors
  1. Abies alba Mill.
  2. Abutilon theophrasti Medik.
  3. Acacia dealbata Link
  4. Acalypha rhomboidea Raf.
  5. Acanthus mollis L.
  6. Acer ×martinii Jord.
  7. Acer campestre L.
  8. Acer monspessulanum L. subsp. monspessulanum
  9. Acer negundo L.
  10. Acer opalus Mill. subsp. opalus
  11. Acer platanoides L.
  12. Acer pseudoplatanus L.
  13. Achillea ageratum L.
  14. Achillea filipendulina Lam.
  15. Achillea millefolium L.
  16. Adiantum capillus-veneris L.
  17. Aegilops geniculata Roth
  18. Aegilops neglecta Bertol.
  19. Aegonychon purpurocaeruleum (L.) J. Holub
  20. Aesculus hippocastanum L.
  21. Agave americana L.
  22. Agave salmiana Salm-Dyck
  23. Agrimonia eupatoria L. subsp. eupatoria
  24. Agrimonia eupatoria L. subsp. major (Boiss.) Iamonico
  25. Agropyron cristatum (L.) Gaertn. var. pectiniforme (Roem. & Schult.) H. L. Yang
  26. Agrostemma githago L.
  27. Agrostis capillaris L. subsp. capillaris
  28. Agrostis castellana Boiss. & Reut.
  29. Agrostis stolonifera L. subsp. stolonifera
  30. Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle
  31. Aira caryophyllea L.
  32. Aira cupaniana Guss.
  33. Aira multiculmis Dumort.
  34. Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) Schreb.
  35. Ajuga iva (L.) Schreb.
  36. Ajuga reptans L.
  37. Alcea rosea L.
  38. Alisma lanceolatum With.
  39. Alisma plantago-aquatica L.
  40. Alkekengi officinarum Moench
  41. Alliaria petiolata (M. Bieb.) Cavara & Grande
  42. Allium ampeloprasum L.
  43. Allium cepa L.
  44. Allium neapolitanum Cirillo
  45. Allium oleraceum L.
  46. Allium roseum L.
  47. Allium sativum L.
  48. Allium senescens L. subsp. montanum (F. W. Schmidt) Holub
  49. Allium sphaerocephalon L.
  50. Allium triquetrum L.
  51. Allium vineale L.
  52. Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn.
  53. Aloe maculata All.
  54. Aloiampelos striatula (Haw.) Klopper & Gideon F. Sm.
  55. Alopecurus myosuroides Huds.
  56. Alyssum alyssoides (L.) L.
  57. Alyssum fastigiatum Heywood
  58. Amaranthus albus L.
  59. Amaranthus blitoides S. Watson
  60. Amaranthus caudatus L.
  61. Amaranthus deflexus L.
  62. Amaranthus emarginatus Uline & W. L. Bray
  63. Amaranthus graecizans L. subsp. silvestris (Vill.) Brenan
  64. Amaranthus hybridus L.
  65. Amaranthus hypochondriacus L.
  66. Amaranthus powellii S. Watson
  67. Amaranthus retroflexus L.
  68. Ambrosia psilostachya DC.
  69. Amelanchier ovalis Medik.
  70. Ammi majus L.
  71. Ampelodesmos mauritanicus (Poir.) T. Durand & Schinz
  72. Anacamptis coriophora (L.) R. M. Bateman, Pridgeon & M. W. Chase
  73. Anacamptis laxiflora (Lam.) R. M. Bateman, Pridgeon & M. W. Chase
  74. Anacamptis morio (L.) R. M. Bateman, Pridgeon & M. W. Chase
  75. Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich.
  76. Anacyclus clavatus (Desf.) Pers.
  77. Anarrhinum bellidifolium (L.) Willd.
  78. Anchusa arvensis (L.) M. Bieb. subsp. arvensis
  79. Andropogon distachyos L.
  80. Andryala integrifolia L.
  81. Anemone nemorosa L.
  82. Anemone ranunculoides L.
  83. Angelica sylvestris L.
  84. Anisantha diandra (Roth) Tzvelev
  85. Anisantha madritensis (L.) Nevski
  86. Anisantha rigida (Roth) Hyl.
  87. Anisantha rubens (L.) Nevski
  88. Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski
  89. Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski
  90. Anogramma leptophylla (L.) Link
  91. Anredera cordifolia (Ten.) Steenis
  92. Anthemis arvensis L.
  93. Anthemis cotula L.
  94. Anthericum liliago L.
  95. Anthoxanthum odoratum L.
  96. Anthriscus caucalis M. Bieb.
  97. Anthriscus sylvestris L.
  98. Anthyllis vulneraria L. subsp. sampaioana (Rothm.) Vasc.
  99. Antirrhinum majus L.
  100. Aphanes arvensis L.
  101. Aphanes australis Rydb.
  102. Aphyllanthes monspeliensis L.
  103. Aquilegia vulgaris L. subsp. vulgaris
  104. Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh.
  105. Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop.
  106. Arabis planisiliqua (Pers.) Rchb.
  107. Araujia sericifera Brot.
  108. Arbutus unedo L.
  109. Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh.
  110. Arctostaphylos uva-ursi (L.) Spreng.
  111. Arenaria conimbricensis Brot. subsp. conimbricensis
  112. Arenaria leptoclados (Rchb.) Guss.
  113. Arenaria serpyllifolia L.
  114. Argyrolobium zanonii (Turra) P. W. Ball subsp. zanonii
  115. Aria edulis (Willd.) M. Roem.
  116. Aristolochia paucinervis Pomel
  117. Aristolochia pistolochia L.
  118. Aristolochia rotunda L. subsp. rotunda
  119. Armeria arenaria (Pers.) Schult. subsp. arenaria
  120. Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) J. Presl & C. Presl subsp. elatius
  121. Artemisia absinthium L.
  122. Artemisia annua L.
  123. Artemisia arborescens L.
  124. Artemisia campestris L.
  125. Artemisia verlotiorum Lamotte
  126. Artemisia vulgaris L.
  127. Arum italicum Mill.
  128. Arundo donax L.
  129. Asarina procumbens Mill.
  130. Asparagus acutifolius L.
  131. Asparagus officinalis L.
  132. Asperula cynanchica L. subsp. cynanchica
  133. Asphodelus cerasiferus J. Gay
  134. Asphodelus fistulosus L.
  135. Aspidistra elatior Blume
  136. Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L.
  137. Asplenium ceterach L. subsp. ceterach
  138. Asplenium fontanum (L.) Bernh. subsp. fontanum
  139. Asplenium foreziense Héribaud
  140. Asplenium onopteris L.
  141. Asplenium ruta-muraria L. subsp. ruta-muraria
  142. Asplenium scolopendrium L. subsp. scolopendrium
  143. Asplenium septentrionale (L.) Hoffm.
  144. Asplenium trichomanes L.
  145. Aster willkommii Sch. Bip.
  146. Astragalus glycyphyllos L.
  147. Astragalus hamosus L.
  148. Astragalus monspessulanus L. subsp. gypsophilus Rouy
  149. Astragalus pelecinus (L.) Barneby subsp. pelecinus
  150. Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth
  151. Atractylis humilis L.
  152. Atriplex patula L.
  153. Atriplex prostrata DC.
  154. Austrocylindropuntia subulata (Muehlenpf.) Backeb.
  155. Avena barbata Link subsp. barbata
  156. Avena sativa L.
  157. Avena sterilis L. subsp. sterilis
  158. Avenella flexuosa (L.) Drejer
  159. Azolla filiculoides Lam.
  160. Ballota nigra L.
  161. Barbarea verna (Mill.) Asch.
  162. Barbarea vulgaris R. Br.
  163. Bellardia trixago (L.) All.
  164. Bellardia viscosa (L.) Fisch. & C. A. Mey.
  165. Bellis annua L. subsp. annua
  166. Bellis perennis L.
  167. Bellis sylvestris Cirillo
  168. Berberis julianae C. K. Schneid.
  169. Beta vulgaris L.
  170. Betonica officinalis L.
  171. Betula pendula Roth
  172. Bidens aurea (Aiton) Sherff
  173. Bidens frondosa L.
  174. Bidens subalternans DC.
  175. Bidens tripartita L.
  176. Biscutella laevigata [aggr.]
  177. Bituminaria bituminosa (L.) C. H. Stirt.
  178. Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds. subsp. perfoliata
  179. Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan.
  180. Borago officinalis L.
  181. Bothriochloa barbinodis (Lag.) Herter
  182. Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) Keng
  183. Bouteloua dactyloides (Nutt.) Columbus
  184. Brachypodium distachyon (L.) P. Beauv.
  185. Brachypodium phoenicoides (L.) Roem. & Schult.
  186. Brachypodium retusum (Pers.) P. Beauv.
  187. Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P. Beauv. subsp. sylvaticum
  188. Brassica fruticulosa Cirillo subsp. fruticulosa
  189. Brassica montana Pourr.
  190. Brassica oleracea L.
  191. Brassica rapa L.
  192. Briza maxima L.
  193. Briza media L. subsp. media
  194. Briza minor L.
  195. Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr. subsp. erecta
  196. Bromopsis inermis (Leyss.) Holub subsp. inermis
  197. Bromopsis ramosa (Huds.) Holub
  198. Bromus hordeaceus L. subsp. hordeaceus
  199. Bromus lanceolatus Roth
  200. Bromus squarrosus L.
  201. Broussonetia papyrifera (L.) Vent.
  202. Bryonia cretica L. subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin
  203. Buddleja davidii Franch.
  204. Buglossoides arvensis (L.) I. M. Johnst. subsp. arvensis
  205. Bunias erucago L.
  206. Bupleurum baldense Turra
  207. Bupleurum praealtum L.
  208. Bupleurum rigidum L. subsp. rigidum
  209. Buxus sempervirens L.
  210. Calendula arvensis (Vaill.) L.
  211. Calendula officinalis L.
  212. Calepina irregularis (Asso) Thell.
  213. Callitriche stagnalis Scop.
  214. Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull
  215. Campanula erinus L.
  216. Campanula glomerata L.
  217. Campanula persicifolia L.
  218. Campanula portenschlagiana Schult.
  219. Campanula rapunculus L.
  220. Campanula rotundifolia L. subsp. hispanica (Willk.) O. Bolòs & Vigo
  221. Campanula trachelium L.
  222. Campsis radicans (L.) Seem.
  223. Canna indica [aggr.]
  224. Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik.
  225. Capsella rubella Reut.
  226. Cardamine amporitana Sennen & Pau
  227. Cardamine flexuosa With.
  228. Cardamine heptaphylla (Vill.) O. E. Schulz
  229. Cardamine hirsuta L.
  230. Cardamine impatiens L. subsp. impatiens
  231. Cardamine occulta Hornem.
  232. Carduncellus monspelliensium All.
  233. Carduus pycnocephalus L.
  234. Carduus tenuiflorus Curtis
  235. Carduus vivariensis Jord.
  236. Carex caryophyllea Latourr.
  237. Carex depressa Link subsp. basilaris (Jord.) Kerguélen
  238. Carex digitata L.
  239. Carex distachya Desf.
  240. Carex divisa Huds.
  241. Carex divulsa Stokes
  242. Carex flacca Schreb.
  243. Carex halleriana Asso
  244. Carex hirta L.
  245. Carex humilis Leyss.
  246. Carex leporina L.
  247. Carex olbiensis Jord.
  248. Carex otrubae Podp.
  249. Carex pairae F. W. Schultz
  250. Carex pallescens L.
  251. Carex pendula Huds.
  252. Carex punctata Gaudin
  253. Carex remota L.
  254. Carex sylvatica Huds. subsp. paui (Sennen) A. Bolòs & O. Bolòs
  255. Carex sylvatica Huds. subsp. sylvatica
  256. Carlina acanthifolia All. subsp. cynara (DC.) Arcang.
  257. Carlina corymbosa L. subsp. hispanica (Lam.) O. Bolòs & Vigo
  258. Carlina vulgaris L. subsp. spinosa (Velen.) Vandas
  259. Carpesium cernuum L.
  260. Carpobrotus acinaciformis [aff.]
  261. Carpobrotus edulis (L.) N. E. Br.
  262. Carthamus lanatus L. subsp. lanatus
  263. Castanea sativa Mill.
  264. Catananche caerulea L.
  265. Catapodium rigidum (L.) C. E. Hubb.
  266. Cedrus atlantica (Endl.) Carrière
  267. Cedrus deodara (G. Don) Loudon
  268. Celosia cristata L.
  269. Celtis australis L. subsp. australis
  270. Celtis sinensis Pers.
  271. Cenchrus longisetus M. C. Johnst.
  272. Centaurea ×decipiens Thuill.
  273. Centaurea aspera L. subsp. aspera
  274. Centaurea calcitrapa L.
  275. Centaurea collina L.
  276. Centaurea cyanus L.
  277. Centaurea emporitana Hayek
  278. Centaurea jacea L. subsp. vinyalsii (Sennen) O. Bolòs, Nuet & Panareda
  279. Centaurea melitensis L.
  280. Centaurea paniculata L. subsp. leucophaea (Jord.) Arcang.
  281. Centaurea pectinata L.
  282. Centaurium erythraea Rafn subsp. erythraea
  283. Centaurium grandiflorum (Pers.) Ronniger subsp. grandiflorum
  284. Centaurium maritimum (L.) Janch.
  285. Centaurium pulchellum (Sw.) Druce
  286. Centranthus calcitrapae (L.) Dufr.
  287. Centranthus ruber (L.) DC. subsp. ruber
  288. Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch
  289. Cephalaria leucantha (L.) Roem. & Schult.
  290. Cerastium glomeratum Thuill.
  291. Cerastium holosteoides Fr.
  292. Cerastium pumilum Curtis
  293. Cerastium semidecandrum L.
  294. Cerastium tomentosum L.
  295. Ceratochloa cathartica (Vahl) Herter
  296. Cercis siliquastrum L.
  297. Cereus hildmannianus K. Schum.
  298. Cervaria rivini Gaertn.
  299. Chaenomeles speciosa (Sweet) Nakai
  300. Chaenorhinum minus (L.) Lange subsp. minus
  301. Chaerophyllum temulum L.
  302. Chelidonium majus L.
  303. Chenopodiastrum hybridum (L.) S. Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch
  304. Chenopodiastrum murale (L.) S. Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch
  305. Chenopodium album L.
  306. Chenopodium vulvaria L.
  307. Chondrilla juncea L.
  308. Chrysosplenium oppositifolium L.
  309. Cicerbita muralis (L.) Wallr. subsp. muralis
  310. Cichorium intybus L. subsp. intybus
  311. Circaea lutetiana L.
  312. Cirsium acaulon (L.) Scop. subsp. acaulon
  313. Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop.
  314. Cirsium monspessulanum (L.) Hill
  315. Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop.
  316. Cirsium richterianum Gillot subsp. costae (Sennen & Pau) Talavera & Valdés
  317. Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All.
  318. Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten.
  319. Cistus albidus L.
  320. Cistus ladanifer L. subsp. ladanifer
  321. Cistus laurifolius L.
  322. Cistus monspeliensis L.
  323. Cistus salviifolius L.
  324. Citrullus lanatus (Thunb.) Matsum. & Nakai
  325. Cleistogenes serotina (L.) Keng
  326. Clematis flammula L.
  327. Clematis vitalba L.
  328. Clerodendrum bungei Steud.
  329. Clinopodium nepeta (L.) Kuntze subsp. ascendens (Jord.) B. Bock
  330. Clinopodium nepeta (L.) Kuntze subsp. sylvaticum (Bromf.) Peruzzi & F. Conti
  331. Clinopodium vulgare L.
  332. Colutea brevialata Lange
  333. Commelina communis L.
  334. Commelina erecta L.
  335. Conopodium majus (Gouan) Loret subsp. majus
  336. Consolida ajacis (L.) Schur
  337. Convolvulus althaeoides L.
  338. Convolvulus arvensis L.
  339. Convolvulus cantabrica L.
  340. Convolvulus sepium L.
  341. Convolvulus silvaticus Kit.
  342. Coreopsis lanceolata L.
  343. Coreopsis tinctoria Nutt.
  344. Coriandrum sativum L.
  345. Coriaria myrtifolia L.
  346. Coris monspeliensis L. subsp. monspeliensis
  347. Cormus domestica (L.) Spach
  348. Cornus sanguinea L.
  349. Coronilla lotoides W. D. J. Koch
  350. Coronilla minima L. subsp. minima
  351. Coronilla scorpioides (L.) W. D. J. Koch
  352. Coronilla valentina L. subsp. glauca (L.) Batt.
  353. Corrigiola litoralis L. subsp. litoralis
  354. Corrigiola telephiifolia Pourr.
  355. Cortaderia selloana (Schult. & Schult. fil.) Asch. & Graebn.
  356. Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv. subsp. solida
  357. Corylus avellana L.
  358. Corynephorus canescens (L.) P. Beauv.
  359. Cota altissima (L.) J. Gay
  360. Cota triumfettii (L.) J. Gay
  361. Cotoneaster coriaceus Franch.
  362. Cotoneaster franchetii D. Bois.
  363. Cotoneaster hjelmqvistii Flinck & B. Hylmö
  364. Cotoneaster horizontalis Decne.
  365. Cotoneaster pannosus Franch.
  366. Cotula australis (Spreng.) Hook. f.
  367. Crassula tillaea Lest.-Garl.
  368. Crataegus monogyna Jacq.
  369. Crepis bursifolia L.
  370. Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr.
  371. Crepis foetida L. subsp. foetida
  372. Crepis nicaeensis Balb.
  373. Crepis pulchra L. subsp. pulchra
  374. Crepis sancta (L.) Bornm.
  375. Crepis setosa Haller fil. subsp. setosa
  376. Crepis taraxacifolia Thuill.
  377. Crucianella angustifolia L.
  378. Cruciata glabra (L.) Ehrend.
  379. Cruciata laevipes Opiz
  380. Cucumis melo L.
  381. Cucurbita ficifolia C. D. Bouché
  382. Cucurbita moschata Duchesne
  383. Cucurbita pepo L.
  384. Cuscuta campestris Yunck.
  385. Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L.
  386. Cymbalaria muralis G. Gaertn., B. Mey. & Scherb. subsp. muralis
  387. Cynara cardunculus L.
  388. Cynara scolymus L.
  389. Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers.
  390. Cynoglossum creticum Mill.
  391. Cynoglossum officinale L.
  392. Cynosurus cristatus L.
  393. Cynosurus echinatus L.
  394. Cyperus eragrostis Lam.
  395. Cyperus esculentus L.
  396. Cyperus flavescens L.
  397. Cyperus flavidus Retz.
  398. Cyperus fuscus L.
  399. Cyperus longus L.
  400. Cyperus rotundus L.
  401. Cyrtomium falcatum (L. fil.) C. Presl
  402. Cystopteris fragilis (L.) Bernh. subsp. fragilis
  403. Cytinus hypocistis (L.) L.
  404. Cytisophyllum sessilifolium (L.) O. Lang
  405. Cytisus arboreus (Desf.) DC. subsp. catalaunicus (Webb) Maire
  406. Cytisus lotoides Pourr.
  407. Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link subsp. scoparius
  408. Cytisus spinosus (L.) Lam.
  409. Cytisus striatus (Hill) Rothm.
  410. Cytisus villosus Pourr.
  411. Daboecia cantabrica (Huds.) K. Koch
  412. Dactylis glomerata L.
  413. Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó
  414. Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P. F. Hunt & Summerh. subsp. majalis
  415. Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC.
  416. Daphne gnidium L.
  417. Daphne laureola L. subsp. laureola
  418. Datura stramonium L.
  419. Daucus carota L. subsp. carota
  420. Delphinium verdunense Balb.
  421. Descurainia sophia (L.) Prantl
  422. Dianthus armeria L. subsp. armeria
  423. Dianthus pyrenaicus Pourr. subsp. attenuatus (Sm.) Bernal, M. Laínz & Muñoz-Garm.
  424. Dianthus seguieri Vill. subsp. requienii (Godr.) Bernal, M. Laínz & Muñoz-Garm.
  425. Dichondra micrantha Urb.
  426. Dictamnus albus L.
  427. Digitalis lutea L. subsp. lutea
  428. Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop.
  429. Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin
  430. Diospyros virginiana L.
  431. Dipcadi serotinum (L.) Medik. subsp. serotinum
  432. Diplotaxis erucoides (L.) DC. subsp. erucoides
  433. Diplotaxis muralis (L.) DC. subsp. muralis
  434. Diplotaxis virgata (Cav.) DC. subsp. virgata
  435. Dipsacus fullonum L.
  436. Dittrichia graveolens (L.) Greuter
  437. Dittrichia viscosa (L.) Greuter subsp. viscosa
  438. Doronicum pardalianches L.
  439. Draba verna (L.) DC.
  440. Drabella muralis (L.) Fourr.
  441. Dryopteris affinis [aggr.]
  442. Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A. Gray
  443. Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott
  444. Dysphania ambrosioides (L.) Mosyakin & Clemants
  445. Dysphania botrys (L.) Mosyakin & Clemants
  446. Dysphania pumilio (R. Br.) Mosyakin & Clemants
  447. Ecballium elaterium (L.) A. Rich.
  448. Echinochloa colona (L.) Link
  449. Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P. Beauv.
  450. Echium plantagineum L.
  451. Echium vulgare L.
  452. Eclipta prostrata (L.) L.
  453. Elaeagnus ×submacrophylla Servett.
  454. Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult.
  455. Eleusine indica (L.) Gaertn.
  456. Eleusine tristachya (Lam.) Lam.
  457. Elymus campestris (Gren. & Godr.) Kerguélen
  458. Elymus obtusiflorus (DC.) Conert
  459. Elymus repens (L.) Gould subsp. repens
  460. Epilobium angustifolium L. subsp. angustifolium
  461. Epilobium brachycarpum C. Presl
  462. Epilobium collinum C. C. Gmel.
  463. Epilobium hirsutum L.
  464. Epilobium lanceolatum Sebast. & Mauri
  465. Epilobium montanum L.
  466. Epilobium parviflorum Schreb.
  467. Epilobium tetragonum L. subsp. tetragonum
  468. Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz
  469. Equisetum ×moorei Newman
  470. Equisetum arvense L.
  471. Equisetum hyemale L.
  472. Equisetum ramosissimum Desf. subsp. ramosissimum
  473. Equisetum telmateia Ehrh.
  474. Eragrostis barrelieri Daveau
  475. Eragrostis cilianensis (All.) Janch.
  476. Eragrostis curvula (Schrad.) Nees
  477. Eragrostis minor Host
  478. Eragrostis pilosa (L.) P. Beauv. subsp. pilosa
  479. Eragrostis virescens J. Presl
  480. Erica arborea L.
  481. Erica scoparia L. subsp. scoparia
  482. Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf.
  483. Erigeron bonariensis L.
  484. Erigeron canadensis L.
  485. Erigeron karvinskianus DC.
  486. Erigeron sumatrensis Retz.
  487. Eriobotrya japonica (Thunb.) Lindl.
  488. Erodium ciconium (L.) L’Hér.
  489. Erodium cicutarium (L.) L’Hér.
  490. Erodium malacoides (L.) L’Hér.
  491. Erodium moschatum (L.) L’Hér.
  492. Eruca vesicaria (L.) Cav.
  493. Erucastrum nasturtiifolium (Poir.) O. E. Schulz subsp. nasturtiifolium
  494. Ervilia hirsuta (L.) Opiz
  495. Ervum gracile DC.
  496. Ervum tetraspermum L.
  497. Eryngium campestre L.
  498. Erysimum ruscinonense Jord.
  499. Eschscholzia californica Cham.
  500. Eucalyptus camaldulensis Dehnh.
  501. Eucalyptus globulus Labill.
  502. Euonymus europaeus L.
  503. Euonymus japonicus Thunb.
  504. Eupatorium cannabinum L. subsp. cannabinum
  505. Euphorbia amygdaloides L. subsp. amygdaloides
  506. Euphorbia biumbellata Poir.
  507. Euphorbia characias L. subsp. characias
  508. Euphorbia cyparissias L.
  509. Euphorbia dulcis L.
  510. Euphorbia exigua L. subsp. exigua
  511. Euphorbia falcata L. subsp. falcata
  512. Euphorbia flavicoma DC. subsp. flavicoma
  513. Euphorbia helioscopia L. subsp. helioscopia
  514. Euphorbia lathyris L.
  515. Euphorbia maculata L.
  516. Euphorbia nicaeensis All. subsp. nicaeensis
  517. Euphorbia nutans Lag.
  518. Euphorbia peplus L.
  519. Euphorbia platyphyllos L.
  520. Euphorbia prostrata Aiton
  521. Euphorbia segetalis L.
  522. Euphorbia serpens Kunth
  523. Euphorbia serrata L.
  524. Euphorbia sulcata Loisel.
  525. Euphorbia verrucosa L.
  526. Euphorbia villosa Willd.
  527. Euphrasia pectinata Ten.
  528. Fagopyrum esculentum Moench
  529. Fagus sylvatica L.
  530. Fallopia baldschuanica (Regel) Holub
  531. Fallopia convolvulus (L.) A. Löve
  532. Fallopia dumetorum (L.) Holub
  533. Festuca heterophylla Lam. subsp. heterophylla
  534. Festuca lambinonii Kerguélen
  535. Festuca ovina [aggr.]
  536. Ficaria ambigua Boreau
  537. Ficus carica L.
  538. Filago arvensis L.
  539. Filago germanica (L.) Huds.
  540. Filago lutescens Jord. subsp. lutescens
  541. Filago pyramidata L.
  542. Filipendula vulgaris Moench
  543. Foeniculum vulgare Mill.
  544. Fragaria ×ananassa (Weston) Duchesne
  545. Fragaria vesca L. subsp. vesca
  546. Frangula alnus Mill. subsp. alnus
  547. Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl
  548. Fraxinus excelsior L. subsp. excelsior
  549. Fritillaria lusitanica Wikstr.
  550. Fumana ericifolia Wallr.
  551. Fumana thymifolia (L.) Webb
  552. Fumaria barnolae Sennen & Pau subsp. barnolae
  553. Fumaria bastardii Boreau
  554. Fumaria capreolata L.
  555. Fumaria officinalis L. subsp. officinalis
  556. Fumaria officinalis L. subsp. wirtgenii (Koch) Arcang.
  557. Fumaria parviflora Lam.
  558. Gaillardia ×grandiflora van Houtte
  559. Galactites tomentosus Moench
  560. Galanthus nivalis L.
  561. Galatella linosyris (L.) Rchb. fil.
  562. Galatella sedifolia (L.) Greuter
  563. Galeopsis angustifolia Hoffm.
  564. Galeopsis ladanum L.
  565. Galeopsis segetum Neck.
  566. Galeopsis tetrahit L. subsp. tetrahit
  567. Galinsoga parviflora Cav.
  568. Galinsoga quadriradiata Ruiz & Pav.
  569. Galium aparine L.
  570. Galium divaricatum Lam.
  571. Galium lucidum All. subsp. lucidum
  572. Galium maritimum L.
  573. Galium palustre L.
  574. Galium papillosum Lapeyr. subsp. papillosum
  575. Galium parisiense L.
  576. Galium rotundifolium L.
  577. Galium tricornutum Dandy
  578. Galium verum L. subsp. verum
  579. Gamochaeta pensylvanica (Willd.) Cabrera
  580. Gamochaeta subfalcata (Cabrera) Cabrera
  581. Gastridium phleoides (Nees & Meyen) C. E. Hubb.
  582. Gastridium ventricosum (Gouan) Schinz & Thell.
  583. Gaudinia fragilis (L.) P. Beauv.
  584. Genista hispanica L. subsp. hispanica
  585. Genista monspessulana (L.) L. A. S. Johnson
  586. Genista pilosa L.
  587. Genista sagittalis L.
  588. Genista scorpius (L.) DC.
  589. Genista tinctoria L.
  590. Geranium columbinum L.
  591. Geranium dissectum L.
  592. Geranium lucidum L.
  593. Geranium molle L.
  594. Geranium purpureum Vill.
  595. Geranium robertianum L.
  596. Geranium rotundifolium L.
  597. Geranium sanguineum L.
  598. Geum urbanum L.
  599. Gladiolus communis L.
  600. Gladiolus italicus Mill.
  601. Glaucium flavum Crantz
  602. Glebionis segetum (L.) Fourr.
  603. Glechoma hederacea L.
  604. Gleditsia triacanthos L.
  605. Globularia alypum L.
  606. Globularia bisnagarica L.
  607. Globularia cordifolia L.
  608. Globularia vulgaris L.
  609. Glyceria notata Chevall.
  610. Gnaphalium uliginosum L.
  611. Graptopetalum paraguayense (N. E. Br.) E. Walther
  612. Guizotia abyssinica (L. fil.) Cass.
  613. Hedera helix L.
  614. Hedera hibernica (G. Kirchn.) Carrière
  615. Hedypnois rhagadioloides (L.) F. W. Schmidt subsp. rhagadioloides
  616. Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill. subsp. apenninum
  617. Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill.
  618. Helianthemum oelandicum (L.) Dum. Cours. subsp. italicum (L.) Ces.
  619. Helianthus annuus L.
  620. Helianthus tuberosus L.
  621. Helichrysum stoechas (L.) Moench
  622. Helictochloa bromoides (Gouan) Romero Zarco subsp. bromoides
  623. Helictochloa pratensis (L.) Romero Zarco subsp. iberica (St.-Yves) Romero Zarco
  624. Heliotropium europaeum L.
  625. Helleborus foetidus L.
  626. Helleborus viridis L. subsp. occidentalis (Reut.) Schiffn.
  627. Helminthotheca echioides (L.) Holub
  628. Helosciadium nodiflorum (L.) W. D. J. Koch
  629. Hemerocallis fulva (L.) L.
  630. Hepatica nobilis Schreb.
  631. Herniaria glabra L.
  632. Heteropogon contortus (L.) Roem. & Schult.
  633. Hieracium amplexicaule L.
  634. Hieracium cordatum Costa
  635. Hieracium dipsacifolium Arv.-Touv.
  636. Hieracium glaucinum Jord.
  637. Hieracium hirsutum Tausch
  638. Hieracium hispanicum Arv.-Touv.
  639. Hieracium laevigatum Willd.
  640. Hieracium lychnitis Scheele
  641. Hieracium murorum L.
  642. Hieracium neocerinthe (Fries) Zahn
  643. Hieracium nobile Gren. & Godr.
  644. Hieracium sabaudum L.
  645. Hieracium solidagineum Fr.
  646. Hieracium vasconicum Martr.-Donos
  647. Himantoglossum robertianum (Loisel.) P. Delforge
  648. Hippocrepis comosa L.
  649. Hippocrepis emerus (L.) Lassen subsp. emerus
  650. Hippocrepis scorpioides Benth.
  651. Hirschfeldia incana (L.) Lagr.-Foss.
  652. Holcus lanatus L. subsp. lanatus
  653. Holcus mollis L.
  654. Holosteum umbellatum L.
  655. Hordeum murinum L. subsp. leporinum (Link) Arcang.
  656. Hordeum murinum L. subsp. murinum
  657. Hordeum vulgare L.
  658. Hornungia petraea (L.) Rchb. subsp. petraea
  659. Humulus lupulus L.
  660. Hyacinthus orientalis L.
  661. Hylotelephium maximum (L.) Holub
  662. Hyparrhenia hirta (L.) Stapf
  663. Hyparrhenia sinaica (Delile) G. López
  664. Hypericum androsaemum L.
  665. Hypericum humifusum L.
  666. Hypericum montanum L.
  667. Hypericum perforatum L.
  668. Hypericum tetrapterum Fr.
  669. Hypochaeris glabra L.
  670. Hypochaeris radicata L. subsp. radicata
  671. Iberis linifolia L. subsp. linifolia
  672. Ilex aquifolium L.
  673. Impatiens balfourii Hook. f.
  674. Ipomoea indica (Burm.) Merr.
  675. Ipomoea purpurea (L.) Roth
  676. Iris ×germanica L.
  677. Isolepis cernua (Vahl) Roem. & Schult.
  678. Isolepis setacea (L.) R. Br.
  679. Jacobaea adonidifolia (Loisel.) Mérat
  680. Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G. Gaertn., B. Mey. & Scherb. subsp. erucifolia
  681. Jarava plumosa (Spreng.) S. W. L. Jacobs & J. Everett
  682. Jasione montana L.
  683. Jasminum mesnyi Hance
  684. Jasminum officinale L.
  685. Jasonia tuberosa (L.) DC.
  686. Juglans nigra L.
  687. Juglans regia L.
  688. Juncus acutiflorus Hoffm.
  689. Juncus articulatus L. subsp. articulatus
  690. Juncus bufonius [aggr.]
  691. Juncus capitatus Weigel
  692. Juncus conglomeratus L.
  693. Juncus effusus L.
  694. Juncus inflexus L. subsp. inflexus
  695. Juncus tenageia L. fil.
  696. Juncus tenuis Willd.
  697. Juniperus communis L.
  698. Juniperus oxycedrus L.
  699. Juniperus phoenicea L.
  700. Kalanchoe ×houghtonii D. B. Ward
  701. Kerria japonica (L.) DC.
  702. Kickxia elatine (L.) Dumort. subsp. crinita (Mabille) Greuter
  703. Kickxia elatine (L.) Dumort. subsp. elatine
  704. Kickxia spuria (L.) Dumort. subsp. integrifolia (Brot.) R. Fern.
  705. Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult.
  706. Knautia collina (Guérin) Jord.
  707. Knautia nevadensis (Szabó) Szabó
  708. Kniphofia ×praecox Baker
  709. Koeleria pyramidata (Lam.) P. Beauv. subsp. pyramidata
  710. Koeleria vallesiana (Honck.) Gaudin subsp. vallesiana
  711. Koelreuteria paniculata Laxm.
  712. Lactuca perennis L. subsp. perennis
  713. Lactuca saligna L.
  714. Lactuca serriola L.
  715. Lactuca tenerrima Pourr.
  716. Lactuca viminea (L.) J. Presl & C. Presl subsp. viminea
  717. Lactuca virosa L.
  718. Lagurus ovatus L. subsp. ovatus
  719. Lamarckia aurea (L.) Moench
  720. Lamium amplexicaule L.
  721. Lamium flexuosum Ten.
  722. Lamium hybridum Vill.
  723. Lamium maculatum L.
  724. Lamium purpureum L.
  725. Lantana camara [aggr.]
  726. Lapsana communis L.
  727. Lathraea squamaria L.
  728. Lathyrus angulatus L.
  729. Lathyrus annuus L.
  730. Lathyrus aphaca L.
  731. Lathyrus cicera L.
  732. Lathyrus cirrhosus Ser.
  733. Lathyrus clymenum L.
  734. Lathyrus latifolius L.
  735. Lathyrus linifolius (Reichard) Bässler
  736. Lathyrus niger (L.) Bernh.
  737. Lathyrus ochrus (L.) DC.
  738. Lathyrus oleraceus Lam. subsp. oleraceus
  739. Lathyrus pratensis L.
  740. Lathyrus sphaericus Retz.
  741. Lathyrus tingitanus L.
  742. Laurus nobilis L.
  743. Lavandula latifolia Medik.
  744. Lavandula stoechas L. subsp. stoechas
  745. Legousia falcata (Ten.) Fritsch
  746. Lemna gibba L.
  747. Lemna minor L.
  748. Lemna minuta Kunth
  749. Leontodon hispidus L. subsp. hispidus
  750. Leopoldia comosa (L.) Parl.
  751. Leopoldia matritensis (Ruíz Rejón, L. Pascual, C. Ruíz Rejón, Valdés & J. L. Oliv.) Aymerich & L. Sáez
  752. Lepidium campestre (L.) R. Br.
  753. Lepidium didymum L.
  754. Lepidium draba L. subsp. draba
  755. Lepidium graminifolium L.
  756. Lepidium latifolium L.
  757. Lepidium virginicum L. subsp. virginicum
  758. Leucanthemum ageratifolium Pau
  759. Leucanthemum pallens (Perreym.) DC.
  760. Leuzea conifera (L.) DC.
  761. Ligustrum lucidum W. T. Aiton
  762. Ligustrum vulgare L.
  763. Lilium martagon L.
  764. Limniris pseudacorus (L.) Fuss
  765. Limodorum abortivum (L.) Sw.
  766. Linaria arvensis (L.) Desf.
  767. Linaria pelisseriana (L.) Mill.
  768. Linaria simplex Desf.
  769. Linaria supina (L.) Chaz. subsp. supina
  770. Linum bienne Mill.
  771. Linum catharticum L.
  772. Linum milletii Sennen & Gonzalo
  773. Linum narbonense L. subsp. narbonense
  774. Linum strictum L. subsp. strictum
  775. Linum trigynum L.
  776. Lipandra polysperma (L.) S. Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch
  777. Lithospermum officinale L.
  778. Lobularia maritima (L.) Desv.
  779. Logfia gallica (L.) Coss. & Germ.
  780. Logfia minima (Sm.) Dumort.
  781. Lolium multiflorum Lam.
  782. Lolium perenne L.
  783. Lolium rigidum Gaudin
  784. Lomelosia stellata (L.) Raf.
  785. Loncomelos narbonense (L.) Raf.
  786. Lonicera etrusca Santi
  787. Lonicera implexa Aiton
  788. Lonicera japonica Thunb.
  789. Lonicera periclymenum L.
  790. Lonicera xylosteum L.
  791. Lotus angustissimus L.
  792. Lotus corniculatus L.
  793. Lotus dorycnium L.
  794. Lotus hirsutus L.
  795. Lotus hispidus DC.
  796. Lotus maritimus L.
  797. Lotus ornithopodioides L.
  798. Lotus pedunculatus Cav.
  799. Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott
  800. Lunaria annua L. subsp. annua
  801. Lupinus albus L.
  802. Lupinus angustifolius L.
  803. Luzula campestris (L.) DC.
  804. Luzula forsteri (Sm.) Lam. & DC. subsp. forsteri
  805. Luzula multiflora (Ehrh.) Lej. subsp. multiflora
  806. Luzula sylvatica (Huds.) Gaudin subsp. sylvatica
  807. Lycopus europaeus L.
  808. Lysimachia arvensis (L.) U. Manns & Anderb.
  809. Lysimachia foemina (Mill.) U. Manns & Anderb.
  810. Lysimachia loeflingii F. J. Jiménez-López & M. Talavera
  811. Lysimachia minima (L.) U. Manns & Anderb.
  812. Lythrum hyssopifolia L.
  813. Lythrum junceum Banks & Sol.
  814. Lythrum portula (L.) D. A. Webb
  815. Lythrum salicaria L.
  816. Mahonia aquifolium (Pursh) Nutt.
  817. Malus domestica (Borkh.) Borkh.
  818. Malus sylvestris (L.) Mill.
  819. Malva arborea (L.) Webb & Berthel.
  820. Malva multiflora (Cav.) Soldano, Banfi & Galasso
  821. Malva neglecta Wallr.
  822. Malva nicaeensis All.
  823. Malva parviflora L.
  824. Malva setigera K. F. Schimp. & Spenn.
  825. Malva sylvestris L.
  826. Mantisalca salmantica (L.) Briq. & Cavill.
  827. Marrubium vulgare L.
  828. Matricaria chamomilla L.
  829. Matricaria discoidea DC.
  830. Medicago arabica (L.) Huds.
  831. Medicago lupulina L.
  832. Medicago minima (L.) L.
  833. Medicago orbicularis (L.) Bartal.
  834. Medicago polymorpha L.
  835. Medicago rigidula (L.) All.
  836. Medicago sativa L. subsp. sativa
  837. Medicago truncatula Gaertn.
  838. Melampyrum catalaunicum Freyn
  839. Melampyrum pratense L. subsp. latifolium Schübl. & G. Martens
  840. Melia azedarach L.
  841. Melica ciliata L. subsp. ciliata
  842. Melica ciliata L. subsp. magnolii (Gren. & Godr.) K. Richt.
  843. Melica minuta L. subsp. latifolia (Coss.) Valdes & Mateos
  844. Melica nutans L.
  845. Melica uniflora Retz.
  846. Melilotus albus Medik.
  847. Melilotus altissimus Thuill.
  848. Melilotus elegans Ser.
  849. Melilotus indicus (L.) All.
  850. Melilotus officinalis (L.) Pall.
  851. Melilotus spicatus (Sm.) Breistr.
  852. Melissa officinalis L.
  853. Melittis melissophyllum L.
  854. Mentha aquatica L.
  855. Mentha longifolia (L.) Huds.
  856. Mentha pulegium L.
  857. Mentha spicata L.
  858. Mentha suaveolens Ehrh.
  859. Mercurialis annua L.
  860. Mercurialis perennis L.
  861. Mesembryanthemum ×vascosilvae (Gideon, F. Sm., E. Laguna, F. Verloove & P. P. Ferrer) L. Sáez & Aymerich
  862. Mesembryanthemum cordifolium L. fil.
  863. Mespilus germanica L.
  864. Mibora minima (L.) Desv. subsp. minima
  865. Micropyrum tenellum (L.) Link
  866. Microthlaspi perfoliatum (L.) F. K. Mey.
  867. Mirabilis jalapa L.
  868. Miscanthus sinensis Andersson
  869. Misopates orontium (L.) Raf.
  870. Moehringia muscosa L.
  871. Moehringia pentandra J. Gay
  872. Moehringia trinervia (L.) Clairv.
  873. Moenchia erecta (L.) G. Gaertn., B. Mey. & Scherb.
  874. Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench
  875. Monotropa hypopitys L.
  876. Morus alba L.
  877. Morus kagayamae Koidz.
  878. Muhlenbergia schreberi J. F. Gmel.
  879. Muscari baeticum Blanca, Ruiz Rejón & Suár.-Sant.
  880. Muscari neglectum Ten.
  881. Muscari olivetorum Blanca, Ruiz Rejón & Suár.-Sant.
  882. Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill. subsp. arvensis
  883. Myosotis decumbens Host subsp. teresiana (Sennen) Grau
  884. Myosotis discolor Pers. subsp. dubia (Arrond.) Blaise
  885. Myosotis hervei Sennen
  886. Myosotis ramosissima Rochel in Schult. subsp. ramosissima
  887. Myosoton aquaticum (L.) Moench
  888. Myriophyllum spicatum L.
  889. Myrtus communis L.
  890. Nandina domestica Thunb.
  891. Narcissus assoanus Schult. & Schult. fil.
  892. Narcissus papyraceus Ker. Gawl.
  893. Narcissus pseudonarcissus Telamonius-Plenus
  894. Narcissus tazetta L. subsp. tazetta
  895. Narcissus Ice-Follies
  896. Nassella neesiana (Trin. & Rupr.) Barkworth
  897. Nassella tenuissima (Trin.) Barkworth
  898. Nasturtium officinale R. Br.
  899. Neotinea ustulata (L.) R. M. Bateman, Pridgeon & M. W. Chase
  900. Nicandra physalodes (L.) Gaertn.
  901. Nothoscordum gracile (Dryand.) Stearn
  902. Odontites luteus (L.) Clairv. subsp. luteus
  903. Odontites vernus (Bellardi) Dumort.
  904. Oenanthe pimpinelloides L.
  905. Oenothera biennis L.
  906. Oenothera glazioviana Micheli
  907. Oenothera lindheimeri (Engelm. & A. Gray) W. L. Wagner & Hoch
  908. Oenothera oehlkersii Kappus
  909. Oenothera rosea Aiton
  910. Oeosporangium pteridioides (Reichard) Fraser-Jenk. & Pariyar
  911. Oeosporangium tinaei (Tod.) Fraser-Jenk.
  912. Olea europaea L. subsp. europaea
  913. Oloptum miliaceum (L.) Röser & Hamasha
  914. Oloptum thomasii (Duby) Banfi & Galasso
  915. Omalotheca sylvatica (L.) Sch. Bip. & F. W. Schultz
  916. Onobrychis supina (Vill.) DC.
  917. Onobrychis viciifolia Scop.
  918. Ononis minutissima L.
  919. Ononis natrix L. subsp. natrix
  920. Ononis pusilla L. subsp. pusilla
  921. Ononis spinosa L.
  922. Onopordum acanthium L. subsp. acanthium
  923. Ophioglossum vulgatum L.
  924. Ophiopogon japonicus (Thunb.) Ker Gawl.
  925. Ophrys apifera Huds.
  926. Ophrys araneola Rchb.
  927. Ophrys catalaunica O. Danesch & E. Danesch
  928. Ophrys insectifera L.
  929. Ophrys lutea Cav.
  930. Ophrys passionis Sennen
  931. Ophrys scolopax Cav.
  932. Opopanax chironium W. D. J. Koch
  933. Opuntia engelmannii Salm-Dyck subsp. lindheimeri (Engelm.) U. Guzmán & Mandujano
  934. Opuntia ficus-indica (L.) Mill.
  935. Opuntia humifusa (Raf.) Raf.
  936. Opuntia leoglossa Font & M. Köhler
  937. Opuntia mesacantha Raf. subsp. mesacantha
  938. Opuntia microdasys (Lehm.) Pfeiff.
  939. Opuntia monacantha Haw.
  940. Opuntia orbiculata Salm-Dyck ex Pfeiff.
  941. Opuntia phaeacantha Engelm.
  942. Orchis anthropophora (L.) All.
  943. Orchis mascula L.
  944. Orchis simia Lam. subsp. simia
  945. Oreoselinum nigrum Delarbre
  946. Origanum vulgare L.
  947. Ornithogalum bourgaeanum Jord. & Fourr.
  948. Ornithogalum divergens Boreau
  949. Ornithopus compressus L.
  950. Ornithopus perpusillus L.
  951. Orobanche amethystea Thuill.
  952. Orobanche crenata Forssk.
  953. Orobanche hederae Duby
  954. Orobanche minor Sm.
  955. Orobanche rapum-genistae Thuill.
  956. Osmunda regalis L.
  957. Osteospermum ecklonis (DC.) Norl.
  958. Osyris alba L.
  959. Oxalis acetosella L. subsp. acetosella
  960. Oxalis articulata Savigny
  961. Oxalis corniculata L.
  962. Oxalis debilis Kunth
  963. Oxalis dillenii Jacq.
  964. Oxalis latifolia Kunth
  965. Oxalis pes-caprae L.
  966. Oxybasis chenopodioides (L.) S. Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch
  967. Oxybasis glauca (L.) S. Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch
  968. Paliurus spina-christi Mill.
  969. Pallenis spinosa (L.) Cass. subsp. spinosa
  970. Panicum capillare L. subsp. capillare
  971. Panicum capillare L. subsp. hillmanii (Chase) Freckmann & Lelong
  972. Panicum dichotomiflorum Michx.
  973. Panicum miliaceum L. subsp. miliaceum
  974. Papaver dubium L. subsp. dubium
  975. Papaver rhoeas L.
  976. Papaver somniferum L. subsp. setigerum (DC.) Arcang.
  977. Papaver somniferum L. subsp. somniferum
  978. Paragymnopteris marantae (L.) K. H. Shing
  979. Parapholis cylindrica (Willd.) Romero Zarco
  980. Parentucellia latifolia (L.) Caruel
  981. Parietaria judaica L.
  982. Paronychia argentea Lam.
  983. Paronychia capitata (L.) Lam. subsp. capitata
  984. Parthenocissus inserta (A. Kern.) Fritsch
  985. Parthenocissus quinquefolia (L.) Planch.
  986. Parthenocissus tricuspidata (Siebold & Zucc.) Planch.
  987. Paspalum dilatatum Poir.
  988. Paspalum distichum L.
  989. Passiflora caerulea L.
  990. Pastinaca sativa L. subsp. sylvestris (Mill.) Rouy & E. G. Camus
  991. Pellaea calomelanos (Swartz) Link
  992. Pentanema conyzae (Griess.) D. Gut. Larr., Santos-Vicente, Anderb., E. Rico & M. M. Mart. Ort.
  993. Pentanema helenioides (DC.) D. Gut. Larr., Santos-Vicente, Anderb., E. Rico & M. M. Mart. Ort.
  994. Pentanema montanum (L.) D. Gut. Larr., Santos-Vicente, Anderb., E. Rico & M. M. Mart. Ort.
  995. Pentanema salicinum (L.) D. Gut. Larr., Santos-Vicente, Anderb., E. Rico & M. M. Mart. Ort.
  996. Persicaria hydropiper (L.) Delarbre
  997. Persicaria lapathifolia (L.) Delarbre
  998. Persicaria maculosa Gray
  999. Persicaria mitis (Schrank) Holub
  1000. Persicaria orientalis (L.) Spach
  1001. Petrorhagia nanteuilii (Burnat) P. W. Ball & Heywood
  1002. Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P. W. Ball & Heywood
  1003. Petrosedum rupestre (L.) P. V. Heath
  1004. Petrosedum sediforme (Jacq.) Grulich subsp. sediforme
  1005. Petroselinum crispum (Mill.) Fuss.
  1006. Petunia ×hybrida E. Vilm.
  1007. Peucedanum officinale L. subsp. officinale
  1008. Phacelia tanacetifolia Benth.
  1009. Phagnalon saxatile (L.) Cass.
  1010. Phagnalon sordidum (L.) Rchb.
  1011. Phalaris aquatica L.
  1012. Phalaris arundinacea L.
  1013. Phelipanche nana (Reut.) Soják
  1014. Phelipanche purpurea (Jacq.) Soják subsp. purpurea
  1015. Philadelphus coronarius L.
  1016. Phillyrea angustifolia L.
  1017. Phillyrea latifolia L.
  1018. Phleum phleoides (L.) H. Karst.
  1019. Phleum pratense L.
  1020. Phlomis herba-venti L.
  1021. Phragmites australis (Cav.) Steud. subsp. australis
  1022. Phyla canescens (Kunth) Greene
  1023. Phyllostachys aurea Rivière & C. Rivière
  1024. Phyllostachys sp.
  1025. Physalis angulata L.
  1026. Physalis peruviana L.
  1027. Phyteuma spicatum L.
  1028. Phytolacca americana L.
  1029. Picea abies (L.) H. Karst.
  1030. Picris hieracioides L.
  1031. Pilosella capillata (Arv.-Touv.) Mateo
  1032. Pilosella officinarum Vaill.
  1033. Pilosella saussureoides Arv.-Touv.
  1034. Pimpinella saxifraga L.
  1035. Pinus halepensis Mill.
  1036. Pinus nigra J. F. Arnold
  1037. Pinus pinaster Aiton
  1038. Pinus pinea L.
  1039. Pinus radiata D. Don
  1040. Pinus sylvestris L.
  1041. Pistacia ×saportae Burnat
  1042. Pistacia lentiscus L.
  1043. Pistacia terebinthus L.
  1044. Pittosporum tobira (Thunb.) W. T. Aiton
  1045. Plantago afra L.
  1046. Plantago albicans L.
  1047. Plantago coronopus L.
  1048. Plantago lagopus L.
  1049. Plantago lanceolata L.
  1050. Plantago major L. subsp. intermedia (Gilib.) Lange
  1051. Plantago major L. subsp. major
  1052. Plantago maritima L. subsp. serpentina (All.) Arcang.
  1053. Plantago media L.
  1054. Plantago sempervirens Crantz
  1055. Plantago subulata L.
  1056. Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich.
  1057. Platanthera chlorantha (Custer) Rchb.
  1058. Platanus orientalis L. var. acerifolia Aiton
  1059. Pleioblastus simonii (Carrière) Nakai
  1060. Poa annua L. subsp. annua
  1061. Poa bulbosa L. subsp. bulbosa
  1062. Poa compressa L.
  1063. Poa nemoralis L.
  1064. Poa pratensis L. subsp. pratensis
  1065. Poa trivialis L. subsp. trivialis
  1066. Podospermum laciniatum (L.) DC.
  1067. Polycarpon tetraphyllum L. subsp. tetraphyllum
  1068. Polycnemum arvense L.
  1069. Polygala calcarea F. W. Schultz
  1070. Polygala nicaeensis W. D. J. Koch subsp. gerundensis (O. Bolòs & Vigo) Á. M. Hern.
  1071. Polygala vulgaris L.
  1072. Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce
  1073. Polygonum aviculare L.
  1074. Polygonum rurivagum Boreau
  1075. Polypodium cambricum L.
  1076. Polypodium interjectum Shivas
  1077. Polypodium vulgare L.
  1078. Polypogon monspeliensis (L.) Desf.
  1079. Polypogon viridis (Gouan) Breistr.
  1080. Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth
  1081. Polystichum setiferum (Forssk.) Woynar
  1082. Populus ×canadensis Moench
  1083. Populus alba L.
  1084. Populus deltoides Marshall
  1085. Populus nigra L.
  1086. Populus tremula L. subsp. tremula
  1087. Populus sect. Tacamahaca Spach
  1088. Portulaca oleracea L.
  1089. Potamogeton crispus L.
  1090. Potamogeton natans L.
  1091. Potamogeton nodosus Poir.
  1092. Potamogeton trichoides Cham. & Schltdl.
  1093. Potentilla argentea L.
  1094. Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch.
  1095. Potentilla hirta L.
  1096. Potentilla indica (Andrews) Th. Wolf
  1097. Potentilla micrantha DC.
  1098. Potentilla neumanniana Rchb.
  1099. Potentilla recta L.
  1100. Potentilla reptans L.
  1101. Potentilla sterilis (L.) Garcke
  1102. Poterium sanguisorba L. subsp. balearica (Nyman) Stace
  1103. Poterium sanguisorba L. subsp. sanguisorba
  1104. Prenanthes purpurea L.
  1105. Primula acaulis (L.) L. subsp. acaulis
  1106. Primula veris L.
  1107. Prospero autumnale (L.) Speta
  1108. Prunella ×intermedia Link
  1109. Prunella grandiflora (L.) Scholler
  1110. Prunella laciniata (L.) L.
  1111. Prunella vulgaris L.
  1112. Prunus avium L.
  1113. Prunus cerasifera Ehrh.
  1114. Prunus domestica L.
  1115. Prunus dulcis (Mill.) D. A. Webb
  1116. Prunus laurocerasus L.
  1117. Prunus lusitanica L. subsp. lusitanica
  1118. Prunus persica (L.) Batsch
  1119. Prunus spinosa L.
  1120. Pseudognaphalium luteoalbum (L.) Hilliard & B. L. Burtt
  1121. Pseudopodospermum hispanicum (L.) Zaika, Sukhor. & N. Kilian
  1122. Pseudosasa japonica (Steud.) Nakai
  1123. Pseudotsuga menziesii (Mirb.) Franco
  1124. Pseudoturritis turrita (L.) Al-Shehbaz
  1125. Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn subsp. aquilinum
  1126. Ptychotis saxifraga (L.) Loret & Barr.
  1127. Pulicaria dysenterica (L.) Bernh. subsp. dysenterica
  1128. Pulmonaria longifolia (Bastard) Boreau
  1129. Punica granatum L.
  1130. Pyracantha angustifolia (Franch.) C. K. Schneid.
  1131. Pyracantha fortuneana (Maxim.) H. L. Li
  1132. Pyrus communis L.
  1133. Quercus ×avellaniformis Colmeiro & Boutelou nothosubsp. morisii (Borzì) F. M. Vázquez, C. Pinto-Gomes & D. García
  1134. Quercus ×desmotricha O. Schwarz
  1135. Quercus canariensis Willd.
  1136. Quercus cerrioides Willk. & Costa
  1137. Quercus coccifera L. subsp. coccifera
  1138. Quercus ilex L. subsp. ilex
  1139. Quercus ilex L. subsp. rotundifolia (Lam.) Tab. Morais
  1140. Quercus petraea (Matt.) Liebl.
  1141. Quercus pubescens Willd.
  1142. Quercus robur L.
  1143. Quercus rubra L.
  1144. Quercus suber L.
  1145. Rabelera holostea (L.) M. T. Sharples & E. Tripp
  1146. Ramonda myconi (L.) Rchb.
  1147. Ranunculus acris L. subsp. despectus M. Laínz
  1148. Ranunculus arvensis L.
  1149. Ranunculus bulbosus L.
  1150. Ranunculus muricatus L.
  1151. Ranunculus ophioglossifolius Vill.
  1152. Ranunculus paludosus Poir. subsp. paludosus
  1153. Ranunculus parviflorus L.
  1154. Ranunculus repens L.
  1155. Ranunculus sardous Crantz
  1156. Ranunculus sceleratus L.
  1157. Ranunculus trilobus Desf.
  1158. Raphanus raphanistrum L. subsp. raphanistrum
  1159. Raphanus raphanistrum L. subsp. sativus (L.) Domin
  1160. Rapistrum rugosum (L.) All.
  1161. Reichardia picroides (L.) Roth
  1162. Reseda lutea L. subsp. lutea
  1163. Reseda luteola L. subsp. luteola
  1164. Reseda phyteuma L. subsp. phyteuma
  1165. Retama monosperma (L.) Boiss.
  1166. Rhagadiolus stellatus (L.) Gaertn.
  1167. Rhamnus alaternus L.
  1168. Rhamnus cathartica L.
  1169. Rhamnus saxatilis Jacq.
  1170. Rhinanthus minor L.
  1171. Rhinanthus pumilus (Sterneck) Pau subsp. pumilus
  1172. Robinia pseudoacacia L.
  1173. Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser
  1174. Rorippa pyrenaica (All.) Rchb.
  1175. Rorippa sylvestris (L.) Besser
  1176. Rosa arvensis Huds.
  1177. Rosa canina L.
  1178. Rosa gallica L.
  1179. Rosa micrantha Sm.
  1180. Rosa pouzinii Tratt.
  1181. Rosa sempervirens L.
  1182. Rosa stylosa Desv.
  1183. Rostraria cristata (L.) Tzvelev
  1184. Rubia peregrina L.
  1185. Rubus caesius L.
  1186. Rubus canescens DC.
  1187. Rubus hirtus Waldst. & Kit.
  1188. Rubus idaeus L.
  1189. Rubus ulmifolius Schott
  1190. Rumex acetosa L. subsp. acetosa
  1191. Rumex acetosella L. subsp. angiocarpus (Murb.) Murb.
  1192. Rumex bucephalophorus L. subsp. bucephalophorus
  1193. Rumex conglomeratus Murray
  1194. Rumex crispus L.
  1195. Rumex cristatus DC.
  1196. Rumex obtusifolius L.
  1197. Rumex palustris Sm.
  1198. Rumex pulcher L. subsp. pulcher
  1199. Rumex sanguineus L.
  1200. Ruscus aculeatus L.
  1201. Ruta angustifolia Pers.
  1202. Sabulina tenuifolia (L.) Rchb. subsp. tenuifolia
  1203. Sagina alexandrae Iamonico
  1204. Sagina apetala Ard.
  1205. Sagina procumbens L.
  1206. Salix ×fragilis L.
  1207. Salix alba L.
  1208. Salix atrocinerea Brot.
  1209. Salix babylonica L.
  1210. Salix caprea L.
  1211. Salix eleagnos Scop.
  1212. Salix purpurea L.
  1213. Salix triandra L.
  1214. Salvia glutinosa L.
  1215. Salvia hispanica L.
  1216. Salvia microphylla Kunth
  1217. Salvia pratensis L.
  1218. Salvia rosmarinus Spenn.
  1219. Salvia verbenaca L.
  1220. Sambucus ebulus L.
  1221. Sambucus nigra L. subsp. nigra
  1222. Samolus valerandi L.
  1223. Sanicula europaea L.
  1224. Santolina benthamiana Jord. & Fourr.
  1225. Santolina ericoides Poir.
  1226. Saponaria ocymoides L.
  1227. Saponaria officinalis L.
  1228. Satureja montana L. subsp. montana
  1229. Saxifraga genesiana P. Vargas
  1230. Saxifraga granulata L. subsp. granulata
  1231. Saxifraga tridactylites L.
  1232. Saxifraga vayredana Luizet
  1233. Scabiosa atropurpurea L.
  1234. Scabiosa columbaria L.
  1235. Scandix pecten-veneris L.
  1236. Schedonorus arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort. subsp. arundinaceus
  1237. Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani (C. C. Gmel.) Palla
  1238. Schoenus nigricans L.
  1239. Scirpoides holoschoenus (L.) Soják
  1240. Scleranthus annuus L.
  1241. Scleranthus perennis L.
  1242. Scleranthus polycarpos L.
  1243. Scolymus hispanicus L.
  1244. Scorpiurus subvillosus L.
  1245. Scorzonera angustifolia L.
  1246. Scrophularia auriculata L. subsp. auriculata
  1247. Scrophularia auriculata L. subsp. valentina (Rouy) Ortega Oliv., Serra, Herrero & Muñoz Garm.
  1248. Scrophularia nodosa L.
  1249. Scrophularia peregrina L.
  1250. Securigera varia (L.) Lassen
  1251. Sedum ×rubrotinctum R. T. Clausen
  1252. Sedum acre L. subsp. acre
  1253. Sedum album L.
  1254. Sedum brevifolium DC.
  1255. Sedum caespitosum (Cav.) DC.
  1256. Sedum cepaea L.
  1257. Sedum dasyphyllum L.
  1258. Sedum hirsutum All. subsp. hirsutum
  1259. Sedum palmeri S. Watson
  1260. Sedum rubens L.
  1261. Sempervivum tectorum L. subsp. tectorum
  1262. Senecio angulatus L. fil.
  1263. Senecio inaequidens DC.
  1264. Senecio lividus L.
  1265. Senecio pterophorus DC.
  1266. Senecio viscosus L.
  1267. Senecio vulgaris L.
  1268. Serapias lingua L.
  1269. Serratula tinctoria L.
  1270. Seseli montanum L. subsp. montanum
  1271. Seseli tortuosum L.
  1272. Setaria adhaerens (Forssk.) Chiov.
  1273. Setaria italica (L.) P. Beauv.
  1274. Setaria parviflora (Poir.) Kerguélen
  1275. Setaria pumila (Poir.) Roem. & Schult.
  1276. Setaria verticillata (L.) P. Beauv.
  1277. Setaria viridis (L.) P. Beauv.
  1278. Sherardia arvensis L.
  1279. Sideritis hirsuta L.
  1280. Sideritis romana L.
  1281. Silene baccifera (L.) Roth
  1282. Silene coronaria (L.) Clairv.
  1283. Silene dioica (L.) Clairv.
  1284. Silene flos-cuculi (L.) Clairv. subsp. flos-cuculi
  1285. Silene gallica L.
  1286. Silene inaperta L. subsp. inaperta
  1287. Silene latifolia Poir.
  1288. Silene nemoralis Waldst. & Kit.
  1289. Silene nocturna L.
  1290. Silene nutans L. subsp. nutans
  1291. Silene pseudoatocion Desf.
  1292. Silene saxifraga L.
  1293. Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke subsp. vulgaris
  1294. Silybum marianum (L.) Gaertn.
  1295. Sinapis alba L. subsp. alba
  1296. Sinapis alba L. subsp. mairei (H. Lindb.) Maire
  1297. Sinapis arvensis L. subsp. arvensis
  1298. Sison amomum L.
  1299. Sisymbrium irio L.
  1300. Sisymbrium officinale (L.) Scop.
  1301. Smilax aspera L.
  1302. Solanum chenopodioides Lam.
  1303. Solanum dulcamara L.
  1304. Solanum lycopersicum L.
  1305. Solanum nigrum L.
  1306. Solanum nitidibaccatum Bitter
  1307. Solanum pseudocapsicum L.
  1308. Solanum sisymbriifolium Lam.
  1309. Solanum tuberosum L.
  1310. Solanum villosum Mill.
  1311. Soleirolia soleirolii (Req.) Dandy
  1312. Solidago altissima L. subsp. altissima
  1313. Solidago canadensis L.
  1314. Solidago virgaurea L.
  1315. Soliva sessilis Ruiz & Pav.
  1316. Sonchus aquatilis Pourr.
  1317. Sonchus asper (L.) Hill subsp. asper
  1318. Sonchus oleraceus L.
  1319. Sonchus tenerrimus L.
  1320. Sorghum bicolor (L.) Moench
  1321. Sorghum halepense (L.) Pers.
  1322. Sparganium erectum L.
  1323. Spartium junceum L.
  1324. Spergula arvensis L.
  1325. Spergula pentandra L.
  1326. Spergularia nicaeensis Burnat
  1327. Spergularia rubra (L.) J. Presl & C. Presl
  1328. Spiraea cantoniensis Lour.
  1329. Spiranthes spiralis (L.) Chevall.
  1330. Spirodela polyrhiza (L.) Schleid.
  1331. Sporobolus indicus (L.) R. Br.
  1332. Stachys alpina L.
  1333. Stachys arvensis (L.) L.
  1334. Stachys heraclea All.
  1335. Stachys ocymastrum (L.) Briq.
  1336. Stachys recta L.
  1337. Stachys sylvatica L.
  1338. Staehelina dubia L.
  1339. Stellaria apetala Ucria
  1340. Stellaria graminea L.
  1341. Stellaria media (L.) Vill.
  1342. Stellaria neglecta Weihe
  1343. Stipa capillata L.
  1344. Stipa iberica Martinovský
  1345. Stipa offneri Breistr.
  1346. Struthiopteris spicant (L.) F. W. Weiss subsp. spicant
  1347. Succisa pratensis Moench
  1348. Symphyotrichum pilosum (Willd.) G. L. Nesom
  1349. Symphyotrichum squamatum (Spreng.) G. L. Nesom
  1350. Symphytum officinale L.
  1351. Symphytum tuberosum L. subsp. tuberosum
  1352. Syringa vulgaris L.
  1353. Tagetes erecta L.
  1354. Talinum paniculatum (Jacq.) Gaertn.
  1355. Tamarix africana Poir.
  1356. Tanacetum corymbosum (L.) Sch. Bip.
  1357. Tanacetum parthenium (L.) Sch. Bip.
  1358. Tanacetum vulgare L.
  1359. Taraxacum gasparrinii Lojac.
  1360. Taraxacum obovatum (Willd.) DC.
  1361. Taraxacum officinale [aggr.]
  1362. Taxus baccata L.
  1363. Teesdalia nudicaulis (L.) R. Br.
  1364. Teucrium aureum Schreb. subsp. aureum
  1365. Teucrium botrys L.
  1366. Teucrium chamaedrys L.
  1367. Teucrium fruticans L.
  1368. Teucrium polium L. subsp. polium
  1369. Teucrium pyrenaicum L. subsp. guarensis P. Monts.
  1370. Teucrium scorodonia L.
  1371. Thalictrum aquilegiifolium L.
  1372. Thapsia laciniata Rouy
  1373. Thesium humifusum DC.
  1374. Thrincia hispida Roth
  1375. Thrincia tuberosa (L.) DC.
  1376. Thuja plicata D. Don
  1377. Thymelaea sanamunda All.
  1378. Thymus mastichina (L.) L. subsp. mastichina
  1379. Thymus pulegioides L.
  1380. Thymus vulgaris L. subsp. vulgaris
  1381. Tilia ×europaea L.
  1382. Tilia cordata Mill.
  1383. Tilia platyphyllos Scop.
  1384. Tolpis umbellata Bertol.
  1385. Tordylium maximum L.
  1386. Torilis africana Spreng.
  1387. Torilis arvensis (Huds.) Link
  1388. Torilis japonica (Houtt.) DC.
  1389. Torilis nodosa (L.) Gaertn.
  1390. Torminalis glaberrima (Gand.) Sennikov & Kurtto
  1391. Trachycarpus fortunei (Hook.) H. Wendl.
  1392. Tradescantia fluminensis Vell.
  1393. Tragopogon dubius Scop.
  1394. Tragopogon lamottei Rouy
  1395. Tragopogon porrifolius L.
  1396. Tragus racemosus (L.) All.
  1397. Tribulus terrestris L.
  1398. Trifolium angustifolium L.
  1399. Trifolium arvense L.
  1400. Trifolium campestre Schreb.
  1401. Trifolium cherleri L.
  1402. Trifolium dubium Sibth.
  1403. Trifolium fragiferum L.
  1404. Trifolium glomeratum L.
  1405. Trifolium hirtum All.
  1406. Trifolium incarnatum L. subsp. incarnatum
  1407. Trifolium medium L. subsp. medium
  1408. Trifolium montanum L.
  1409. Trifolium nigrescens Viv. subsp. nigrescens
  1410. Trifolium ochroleucon Huds.
  1411. Trifolium pratense L. subsp. pratense
  1412. Trifolium repens L.
  1413. Trifolium rubens L.
  1414. Trifolium scabrum L.
  1415. Trifolium stellatum L.
  1416. Trifolium striatum L. subsp. brevidens (Lange) Muñoz Rodr.
  1417. Trifolium strictum L. subsp. strictum
  1418. Trifolium subterraneum L. subsp. subterraneum
  1419. Trifolium tomentosum L.
  1420. Trigonella esculenta Willd.
  1421. Trinia glauca (L.) Dumort.
  1422. Tripleurospermum inodorum (L.) Sch. Bip.
  1423. Tripodion tetraphyllum (L.) Fourr.
  1424. Trisetaria panicea (Lam.) Paunero
  1425. Tristagma uniflorum (Lindl.) Traub.
  1426. Triticum aestivum L. subsp. aestivum
  1427. Trommsdorffia maculata (L.) Bernh.
  1428. Tuberaria guttata (L.) Fourr.
  1429. Tuberaria lignosa (Sweet) Samp.
  1430. Turritis glabra L.
  1431. Tussilago farfara L.
  1432. Typha domingensis Pers.
  1433. Typha latifolia L.
  1434. Ulex parviflorus Pourr. subsp. parviflorus
  1435. Ulmus ×hollandica Mill.
  1436. Ulmus glabra Huds.
  1437. Ulmus minor Mill.
  1438. Ulmus pumila L.
  1439. Umbilicus rupestris (Salisb.) Dandy
  1440. Urospermum dalechampii (L.) F. W. Schmidt
  1441. Urospermum picroides (L.) F. W. Schmidt
  1442. Urtica dioica L. subsp. dioica
  1443. Urtica urens L.
  1444. Valeriana officinalis L.
  1445. Valerianella dentata (L.) Pollich
  1446. Valerianella eriocarpa Desv.
  1447. Valerianella locusta (L.) Laterr. subsp. locusta
  1448. Verbascum blattaria L.
  1449. Verbascum boerhavii L.
  1450. Verbascum chaixii Vill. subsp. chaixii
  1451. Verbascum lychnitis L.
  1452. Verbascum pulverulentum Vill.
  1453. Verbascum sinuatum L.
  1454. Verbascum thapsus L.
  1455. Verbena bonariensis L.
  1456. Verbena brasiliensis Vell.
  1457. Verbena officinalis L.
  1458. Veronica anagallis-aquatica L. subsp. anagallis-aquatica
  1459. Veronica arvensis L.
  1460. Veronica beccabunga L. subsp. beccabunga
  1461. Veronica chamaedrys L. subsp. chamaedrys
  1462. Veronica cymbalaria Bodard
  1463. Veronica hederifolia L.
  1464. Veronica montana L.
  1465. Veronica officinalis L.
  1466. Veronica orsiniana Ten.
  1467. Veronica peregrina L. subsp. peregrina
  1468. Veronica persica Poir.
  1469. Veronica polita Fries
  1470. Veronica serpyllifolia L. subsp. serpyllifolia
  1471. Veronica tenuifolia Asso subsp. tenuifolia
  1472. Veronica verna L.
  1473. Viburnum lantana L.
  1474. Viburnum tinus L.
  1475. Vicia angustifolia L.
  1476. Vicia benghalensis L.
  1477. Vicia bithynica (L.) L.
  1478. Vicia cracca L.
  1479. Vicia dasycarpa Ten.
  1480. Vicia disperma DC.
  1481. Vicia faba L.
  1482. Vicia hybrida L.
  1483. Vicia incana Gouan
  1484. Vicia lathyroides L.
  1485. Vicia lutea L. subsp. lutea
  1486. Vicia peregrina L.
  1487. Vicia sativa L.
  1488. Vicia sepium L.
  1489. Vicia tenuifolia Roth
  1490. Vicia villosa Roth
  1491. Vinca difformis Pourr. subsp. difformis
  1492. Vinca major L. subsp. major
  1493. Vinca minor L.
  1494. Vincetoxicum hirundinaria Medik.
  1495. Vincetoxicum nigrum (L.) Moench
  1496. Viola alba Besser subsp. denhardtii (Ten.) W. Becker
  1497. Viola arvensis Murray
  1498. Viola bubanii Timb.-Lagr.
  1499. Viola canina L.
  1500. Viola hirta L.
  1501. Viola kitaibeliana Schult.
  1502. Viola odorata L.
  1503. Viola reichenbachiana Jord.
  1504. Viola riviniana Rchb.
  1505. Viola suavis M. Bieb.
  1506. Viola tricolor L. subsp. tricolor
  1507. Viola willkommii R. Roem.
  1508. Vitex agnus-castus L.
  1509. Vitis ×instabilis Ardenghi, Galasso, Banfi & Lastrucci
  1510. Vitis riparia Michx.
  1511. Vitis rupestris Scheele
  1512. Vitis vinifera L.
  1513. Vulpia ciliata Dumort. subsp. ciliata
  1514. Vulpia myuros (L.) C. C. Gmel. subsp. myuros
  1515. Vulpia myuros (L.) C. C. Gmel. subsp. sciuroides (Roth) Rouy
  1516. Wisteria sinensis (Sims) Sweet
  1517. Wolffia columbiana H. Karst.
  1518. Xanthium orientale L.
  1519. Xanthium spinosum L.
  1520. Yucca gloriosa L.
  1521. Zantedeschia aethiopica (L.) Spreng.
  1522. Zephyranthes candida (Lindl.) Herb.
  1523. Ziziphora acinos (L.) Melnikov subsp. acinos
  1524. Ziziphus jujuba Mill.